Liste 7 - Das sind unsere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten!

Doris Lackerbauer, Ruhpolding

Christine Mantel, München

Bernhard Mayer, Nürnberg

Albert Dischinger, Regensburg

Cornelia Bodenstab, Kempten

Wolfgang Bach, Straubing

Christoph Reichl, Bayreuth  

Barbara Langer, Aschaffenburg

Hans Bock, München

Angelika Malinkowski, München

Hans Dörr, Landshut

Renate Rötzer, Regensburg

Frieder Vogelsgesang, München

Alexander Jobst, München

Werner Kraus, Windischeschenbach

Ralf Baur, Biessenhofen

Annika Koch, Nürnberg

Helmut Resch, Selb

Roman Zirngibl, Würzburg

Cornelia Weber, Schorndorf

Claus Kiesel, Höchberg

Thomas Seidel, Hof

Prof. Peter Pfab, Pullach

Umberto Pigalotta, Straubing

Viktor Simon Heß, Nürnberg

Helge Carl, Kaufbeuren

Joachim Gattenlöhner, Sulzfeld/Main

Klaus Nickelkoppe, Regensburg

Franz Josef Balmert, München

Matthias Jakob, Memmelsdorf

Florian Roger, München

Martina Fiegl, Roth

Michael Streidl, Regensburg

Günther Hoffmann, Dasing

Felix Viemann, Passau

Anton Hiller, München

Martin Frank, München

Manfred Grüner, Würzburg

Ulrich Delles, Bamberg

Sebastian Bezold, Regensburg

Jürgen König, Ansbach

Florian Speigl, Straubing

Bernd Wenninger, Augsburg

Rene Franz, Marloffstein

Peter Krauße, Obertraubling

Benedikt Gasteiger, Traunstein

Dr.-Ing. Michael Keltsch, Feldafing

Dr.-Ing. Martin Lackner, Grafrath

Michael Mohnkorn, Lichtenfels

Markus Kühne, Donaustauf

Johannes Hemmelmann, Zellingen

Thomas Kaßner, Augsburg

Eberhard Schmid, München

Tanja Flemmig, Regensburg

Marko Kreyßig, Straubing

Marion Schmidt, Füssen

Horst Trapp, Straubing

Stephanie Kreisel, Bayreuth

Josef Fiegl, Roth

Axel Wirner, München

Heike Mantel, München

Bernhard Kast, Roßhaupten

Gundolf Krüger, Obernbreit

Dr. Antonella Sgobba, Nürnberg

Jakob Lax, Füssen

Dieter Schönberger, Obertraubling

Sarah Sobek-Schloßbauer, Egenhofen

Birgit Reichhardt, München

Irene Dorschner, Bayreuth

Laetitia Karmann, Nürnberg

Peter Schübel, Ulm

Paul Farrenkopf, Zell/Main

Christian Brunner, Regensburg

Anna-Maria Lanzinger, Regensburg

Alexander Fichtl, Kaufbeuren

Thomas Jenkel, Unterhaching

Bernhard Kressirer, Kitzingen

Gerhard Kriegereit, Altfraunhofen

Monika Seywald, Regensburg

Christoph Weber, Sonthofen

Anna Katharina Satzinger, Coburg

Annica-Laura Westermayr, Kaufbeuren

Prof. Gerhard Hemmerlein, Gerbrunn

Peter Mayer, Weilheim

Peter Aumann, München

Christoph Thaller, Regensburg

Jürgen Bauer, München

Reinhard Schatke, Bayreuth

Christoph Peytard, Regensburg

Hubert Wagner, Frensdorf

Stephan Gemmer, Aschaffenburg

Hans Teufl, Regensburg

Katharina Sauer, Regensburg

Andrea Koller, Regensburg

Gerhard Otter, Ebersberg

Michael Iberer, Hahnbach

Peter Loew, Stein

Manfred Amtmann, Nürnberg

Antina Hemmerlein, Gerbrunn

Manfred Macht, Regensburg

Alexander Zeller, Kleinlangheim

Volker Skibba, Cham

Download
Arbeitskreis Plakat.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 356.7 KB